Könige vom SV Falkenburg von 1894 e.V.

Herren
2019 Ohle Oltmanns

2018 Andreas Gillerke

2017 Hans-Jürgen Niehaus

2016 Rolf Gillerke

2015 Peter Abel

2014 Ralf Meyer

2013 Manfred Meier

2012 Gerwin Meyer

2011 Hans-Georg Strudthoff

2010 Manfred Osterloh

2009 Günter Schulenberg

2008 Ewald Marks

2007 Heiko Blankemeyer

2006 Harro Schulze

2005 Dirk Stolle

2004 Janfid Diers

2003 Rolf Gillerke

2002 Rolf Schütte

2001 Peter Abel

2000 Michael Linnemann

1999 Hans Meyer

1998 Wilfried Westermann

1997 Holger Wagner

1996 Jens Goette

1995 Robert Timmermann

1994 Olaf Schulenberg

1993 Heiko Blankemeyer

1992 Günter Schulenberg

1991 Janfid Diers

1990 Rolf Gillerke

1989 Wilfried Brüning

1988 Andreas Melle

1987 Hans G. Strudthoff

1986 Ralf Meyer

1985 Wilfried Meyer

1984 Gerwin Meyer

1983 Horst-Dieter Meyer

1982 Rolf Schütte

1981 Heiko Tönjes

1980 Hans Werner Meyer

1979 Werner Meyer

1978 Alfred Meyer

1977 Heinz Abel

1976 Hinrich Meyerholz

1975 Robert Timmermann

1974 Wilfried Meyer

1973 Gerhard Lürßen

1972 Herbert Tönjes

1971 Hans Meyer

1970 Heiko Tönjes

1969 Hans Werner Meyer

1968 Hans Hermann Schote

1967 Heinz de Groot

1966 Herbert Meyer

1965 Johann Tönjes

1964 Janfid Diers

1963 Hermann Oltmanns

1962 Heiko Tönjes

1961 Heinz Abel

1960 Herbert Meyer

1959 Johann Ahlers

1958 Janfid Diers

1957 Hermann Meyer II

1956 Hermann Viets

1955 Hinrich Meyerholz

1954 Hermann Meyer I

1953 Karl-Heinz Meyer

1952 Karl Lueßmann

1951 Helmut Meyer

1950 Karl Hüttemeyer

1945 - 49 Waffenverbot

1940 - 45 Kriegsjahre

1939 Hermann Meyer I

1938 Hinrich Meyer

1937 Fritz Schnier

1936 Karl Hüttemeyer

1935 Friedrich Sprung

1934 Johann Logemann

1933 Hans Voigt

1932 Marius Friis

1931 Hermann Meyer II

1930 Georg Klusmeier

1929 Karl Hüttemeyer

1928 Hermann Meyer I

1927 August von Seggern

1926 Hans Voigt

1925 Wilhelm Linnemann

1924 Diedrich Vosteen

1923 Hinrich Meyer

1922 Heinrich Tieke

1921 Heinrich Oetken

1920 Fried. Meerkötter

1919 Heinrich Oetken

1914 - 18 Kriegsjahre

1913 Hermann Menkens

1912 Heinrich Gillerke

1911 Heinrich Cordes

1910 Carl Friis

1909 Ferdinand Michels

1908 Hinrich Tieke

1907 Hinrich Eckhoff

1906 Ferdinand Michels

1905 Friedrich Stolle

1904 Gerhard Tönjes

1903 Johann Tönjes

1902 Hinrich Bädeker

1901 G. von Seggern

1900 Christian Meyer

1899 Diedrich Stolle

1898 Johann Lange

1897 G. von Seggern

1896 Hinrich Meyer

1895 Carl Hellwich

1894 Carl Hellwich

Damen
2019 Hannelore Lambeck

2018 Beate Dobe

2017 Elke Osterloh

2016 Meike Ahlers

2015 Lina Bande

2014 Margrit Strudthoff

2013 Christel Zießler

2012 Gaby Osterloh

2011 Yvonne Müller

2010 Linda Niehaus

2009 Marlies Lüschen

2008 Angela Hillen

2007 Christa Schulenberg

2006 Nicole Gillerke

2005 Beate Bande

2004 Rita Bande

2003 Elke Mönning

2002 Meike Ahlers

2001 Elke Brand

2000 Petra Meyer

1999 Elke Helmers

1998 Margrit Schwarting

1997 Angela Hillen

1996 Monika Sanders

1995 Anette Meyer

1994 Beate Bande

1993 Christa Schulenberg

1992 Elfriede Zielke

1991 Anke Reimer

1990 Christel Zießler

1989 Beate Meyer

1988 Hannelore Lambeck

1987 Elke Wiercioch

1986 Anke Meyer

1985 Marlies Lüschen

1984 Regina Meyer

1983 Elfriede Schütte

1982 Christa Schulenberg

1981 Meike Diers

1980 Marlies Spille

1979 Margrit Strudthoff

1978 Doris Schröder

1977 Wiltrud Schauer

1976 Elisabeth Ahrens

1975 Helga Steffen

1974 Ursula Gutsche

1973 Elisabeth Finke

1972 Elfriede Zielke

1971 Hanna Witte

1970 Hanna Tönjes

1969 Gesine Lueßmann